FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 9714481
nr 971 4481
CUPBOARD
around 1900, length: 131 cm, width: 55 cm, height: 205 cm, oak, wear, damages.
omkring 1900, längd: 131 cm, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 205 cm, ek
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 700
Monday July 27 2015
at 19:38:38
400 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
600 kr